Prenotazione

Dear our Guests
You can make your booking via

Hostelworld.com Booking.com

Would you like to book on the best price possible? With us you can book on the best price without transfer and commision fees. Send us a short message to info@hostelbudapestcenter.com and we will get back to you in a short time.

The mini private rooms (Room5, Room9, Room11, Room12) and the bigger group bookings are only available through our webpage. Please write us if you would like this kind of rooms.

Hostel award

Prezzi

Prezzi stagionali (senza sconto)

Periodo Ampio 4 +2 Bed Bath Room No. 1 stanza Sala privata per 2 persone vasca No. 2 stanza Ampio 4 +2 Bed Bath Room No. 3 stanza Sala privata per 2 +1 bagno No.4 stanza Mini sala privata per 1 persona No. 5 stanza Sala privata per 4 persone bagno # 6 stanza Camera privata con bagno per 4 persone N. 7 stanza Bagno privato No 8 camere per 3 persone stanza Mini camera privata per 2 persone N. 9 stanza Camera privata con bagno per 8 persone N. 10 stanza
Winter off season'18
2018-01-04 - 2018-03-15
8 EUR 14 EUR 8 EUR 14 EUR 8 EUR 8 EUR 8 EUR 14 EUR 17 EUR 8 EUR
Winter off season'18 - 2
2018-03-16 - 2018-04-15
9 EUR 15 EUR 9 EUR 15 EUR 9 EUR 11 EUR 11 EUR 15 EUR 9 EUR 9 EUR

2018-04-16 - 2018-05-31
18 EUR 32 EUR 18 EUR 22 EUR 14 EUR 18 EUR 18 EUR 22 EUR 10 EUR 18 EUR
Spring Preseason'18 - 2
2018-06-01 - 2018-06-30
12 EUR 24 EUR 12 EUR 24 EUR 15 EUR 14 EUR 14 EUR 24 EUR 15 EUR 12 EUR
Summer High Season 2018
2018-07-01 - 2018-09-06
15 EUR 26 EUR 15 EUR 28 EUR 15 EUR 15 EUR 15 EUR 20 EUR 15 EUR 15 EUR
Autumn Off season 2018
2018-09-08 - 2018-10-29
11 EUR 21 EUR 11 EUR 21 EUR 12 EUR 11 EUR 11 EUR 21 EUR 12 EUR 9 EUR
Late Autumn season 2018
2018-11-03 - 2018-12-23
7 EUR 15 EUR 7 EUR 15 EUR 10 EUR 8 EUR 8 EUR 15 EUR 10 EUR 7 EUR

Prezzi di alta stagione (senza sconto)

  Periodo
2018-03-27-2018-04-03
Before Balaton Sound2017-07-03-2017-07-05
Balaton Sound2018-07-03-2018-07-08
After Balaton Sound2017-07-10-2017-07-12
FINA WORLD CUP 2017 2017-07-13-2017-07-30
Forma 1 - Hungaroring 20182018-07-26-2018-07-29
Before Sziget Fesztivál2017-08-08-2017-08-09
Sziget Fesztivál 20182018-08-08-2018-08-16
After Sziget Festival2017-08-17-2017-08-18
Before Ozora Fest2017-07-30-2017-07-31
Ozora 20172017-08-01-2017-08-06
After Ozora2017-08-07-2017-08-08
Halloween 20172017-10-30-2017-11-02
Christmas 2017 2017-12-24-2017-12-28
New Year's Eve2017-12-29-2018-01-06
  No.1 Camera da letto No.2 Camera da letto No.3 Camera da letto No.4 Camera da letto Mini sala privata per 2 persona No. 5,11,12 stanza No.6 Camera da letto No.7 Camera da letto No.8 Camera da letto No.9 Camera da letto No.10 Camera da letto
26 EUR39 EUR26 EUR39 EUR16 EUR29 EUR29 EUR33 EUR18 EUR34 EUR